3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Bron | 3:1 | Concor (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lukiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) GKS W. | 0:2 | Victor (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 4:0 | Pilica (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
19' | ||||
42' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) Legion | 3:0 | LKS Lo (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Warta | 3:1 | Lechia (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) GKS Be | 1:1 | Unia (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
61' | ||||
(8.) Pelika | 6:0 | Mlawia (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
(11.) Jagiel | 2:2 | Pogon (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Legia | 1:2 | Swit N (4.) | ||
Wed
Oct 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Tomaszow | 7 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | GKS Belchatow | 7 | 8 | 17 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | Pogon Grodzisk | 7 | 10 | 14 | |
5 | Victoria Sulejowek | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
6 | Legia II | 7 | 7 | 11 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | Warta Sieradz | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | C. Elblag | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
13 | LKS Lomza | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | Legionovia | 7 | -10 | 6 | |
15 | O. Zambrow | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
16 | GKS Wikielec | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
17 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 7 | -10 | 5 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 7 | -11 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...