Utebo FC
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2.06 | 26:18 | 29 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 14:13 | 75 |
Overall balance | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.79 | 40:31 | 52 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | CD Mirandés | 5-3-2 | 5.000 | 1:2 AET |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | CD Numancia | 5-4-1 | 2:2 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun May 19, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | CD Numancia | 5-4-1 | 7.123 | 2:0 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (16.) | Bilbao Athletic (11.) | 5-4-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | UD Barbastro (15.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Calahorra (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Izarra (15.) | 5-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | CD Tudelano (4.) | 5-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Valle de Egüés (9.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Náxara CD (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (4.) | Alavés B (6.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Real Sociedad C (6.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (3.) | Dep. Aragón (8.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Gernika (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | UD Mutilvera (13.) | 5-4-1 | 0:3 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | CD Brea (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (2.) | AD San Juan (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | UD Logroñés (4.) | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Arenas Club (14.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | UD Barbastro (7.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Calahorra (11.) | 4-4-2 | 680 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | CD Tudelano (9.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Valle de Egüés (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Náxara CD (18.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Alavés B (5.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 8:15 PM | A | (4.) | Real Sociedad C (7.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dep. Aragón (4.) | 4-4-2 | 3:2 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Gernika (10.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | UD Mutilvera (13.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | CD Brea (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | AD San Juan (15.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
34 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (4.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 5-4-1 | 0:3 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 34 | 51 | 82 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 34 | 42 | 76 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 34 | 53 | 71 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 34 | 9 | 61 | |
5 | Dep. Aragón | 34 | 11 | 56 | |
6 | Alavés B | 34 | 15 | 52 | |
7 | CD Tudelano | 34 | 13 | 48 |