Salyut Belgorod
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 22.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Spartak (288 Zuschauer) - St.Oskol 288 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.33 | 3:4 | 231 |
Away record | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.83 | 6:9 | 285 |
Overall balance | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1.00 | 9:13 | 267 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Khimki 2 | ? | 110 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Composite PP | ? | 100 | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Spartak Tambov | ? | 730 | 3:2 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Zenit Penza | ? | 354 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | ? | 350 | 4:1 | ||
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 7:00 AM | A | Sakhalin | ? | 115 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Kolomna | ? | 206 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | ? | 240 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | FK Ryazan | ? | 200 | 0:2 | ||
11 | Thu Jun 13, 2024 | Unknown | H | Orel | -:- |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 4:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Forte Taganrog | 4-4-2 double 6 | 768 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-4-2 Diamond | 51 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.050 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Novosibirsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Chelyabinsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 651 | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Amkar Perm | 4-4-2 double 6 | 900 | 2:3 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 2:2 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Forte Taganrog | 4-2-3-1 | 870 | 0:4 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | 2.720 | 6:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 720 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 52 | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Novosibirsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.470 | 3:2 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Chelyabinsk | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:3 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Amkar Perm | 4-2-3-1 | 1.244 | 5:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | M. Lipetsk | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:4 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-2-3-1 | 1.756 | 4:0 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 2:0 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | Forte Taganrog | 4-2-3-1 | 360 | 5:4 on pens |
Table section 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FK Ryazan | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Orel | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | Strogino Moscow | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 10 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 9 | -15 | 5 | |
15 | Kolomna | 9 | -11 | 4 |