FK Ryazan
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 6:5 | 323 |
Away record | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.40 | 3:3 | 773 |
Overall balance | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.22 | 9:8 | 573 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Composite PP | ? | 110 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Spartak Tambov | ? | 450 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Zenit Penza | ? | 237 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | ? | 490 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 4:00 AM | A | Sakhalin | ? | 150 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Kolomna | ? | 150 | 4:0 | ||
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Kosmos Dolgopr. | ? | 252 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | ? | 200 | 0:2 | ||
10 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | Orel | ? | 3.114 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Thu Jun 13, 2024 | Unknown | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Aug 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 2:1 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 6:7 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Akron Togliatti | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 1:6 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Peresvet (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 5:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Composite PP (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 123 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kolomna (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 113 | 5:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit Penza (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 157 | 0:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:2 | |
6 | Mon Aug 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 98 | 0:2 | |
7 | Mon Sep 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 42 | 0:1 | |
8 | Thu Oct 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 30 | 1:4 | |
9 | Mon Sep 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Saturn (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 1:4 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Krasnoe Znamya (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 1:1 | |
11 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 1:1 | |
12 | Mon Oct 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Vlad. (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Strogino Moscow (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 2:1 | |
14 | Mon Oct 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (13.) | Sakhalinets M. (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.250 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
16 | Mon Nov 6, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Spartak Tambov (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 4:00 AM | A | (15.) | Sakhalin (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 70 | 2:0 |
Table section 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Spartak Tambov | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | FK Ryazan | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Orel | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | Strogino Moscow | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | -4 | 9 |