Strumska Slava
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2.06 | 23:11 | 12 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0.94 | 11:17 | 6 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 1.50 | 34:28 | 9 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Montana (4.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (5.) | C. Balchik (18.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Litex Lovech (16.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak Pleven (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
6 | Tue Aug 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | CSKA 1948 II (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sportist Svoge (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Yantra (3.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chern. Burgas (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Bdin Vidin (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
11 | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Belasitsa (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
12 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak Varna (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Maritsa (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dunav (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | Marek Dupnitsa (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | Montana (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | C. Balchik (17.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak Pleven (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Mon Mar 4, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | CSKA 1948 II (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Sportist Svoge (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Yantra (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Chern. Burgas (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bdin Vidin (18.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Belasitsa (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak Varna (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Maritsa (17.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
31 | Thu May 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dunav (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
33 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | ? | 0:0 |
Bulgarian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Nov 8, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | Botev Plovdiv | 3-4-2-1 | 0:3 |
Table section Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 34 | 20 | 65 | |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 34 | 10 | 61 | |
4 | Montana | 34 | 15 | 57 | |
5 | Strumska Slava | 34 | 6 | 51 | |
6 | Dob. Dobrich | 34 | 9 | 50 | |
7 | CSKA 1948 II | 34 | 3 | 50 | |
8 | Yantra | 34 | 2 | 47 |