SC Union Ardagger
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Ardagger 400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regional League East 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1.47 | 15:13 | 598 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0.40 | 7:24 | 324 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 0.93 | 22:37 | 461 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 11:00 AM | Ardagger | RB Salzburg | 4-4-2 double 6 | Michael Unterberger | 2.500 | 0:6 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Ardagger (15.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 550 | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Wiener Viktoria (13.) | Ardagger (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Michael Unterberger | 100 | 3:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Ardagger (10.) | FC Marchfeld (15.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 400 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:30 PM | Leobendorf (1.) | Ardagger (5.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 200 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Ardagger (12.) | Rapid Wien II (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Michael Unterberger | 500 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Wiener SC (5.) | Ardagger (12.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 1.720 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Ardagger (12.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 480 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 8:00 PM | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | Ardagger (14.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 350 | 0:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Ardagger (13.) | FavAC (12.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 610 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Oberwart (10.) | Ardagger (14.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 500 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Ardagger (14.) | Kremser SC (1.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 595 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | SR Donaufeld (1.) | Ardagger (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Michael Unterberger | 300 | 3:0 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Ardagger (13.) | Drassburg (15.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 620 | 3:1 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Young Violets (7.) | Ardagger (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Michael Unterberger | 180 | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Ardagger (12.) | TWL Elektra (9.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 666 | 3:2 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Traiskirchen (6.) | Ardagger (12.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 250 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Ardagger (12.) | Wiener Viktoria (5.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 860 | 0:0 | ||
18 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 7:30 PM | FC Marchfeld (8.) | Ardagger (13.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 210 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Ardagger (13.) | Leobendorf (6.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 510 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Tue Apr 2, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Rapid Wien II (1.) | Ardagger (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Michael Unterberger | 272 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Ardagger (13.) | Wiener SC (9.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 1.060 | 0:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Mauerwerk (16.) | Ardagger (13.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 100 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Ardagger (13.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 515 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 8:00 PM | FavAC (13.) | Ardagger (14.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 200 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Ardagger (14.) | Oberwart (12.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 555 | 0:0 | ||
26 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Kremser SC (4.) | Ardagger (14.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 210 | 2:0 | ||
27 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Ardagger (15.) | SR Donaufeld (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | Michael Unterberger | 555 | 0:2 | ||
28 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Drassburg (14.) | Ardagger (16.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 170 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Ardagger (16.) | Young Violets (8.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 490 | 2:1 | ||
30 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:30 PM | TWL Elektra (11.) | Ardagger (15.) | ? | Michael Unterberger | 100 | 0:2 |