Unia Skierniewice
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 22.9
- Foreigners: 3 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Skierniewicach 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2.06 | 43:26 | - |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.76 | 35:20 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 1.91 | 78:46 | - |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Stal Brzeg | U. Skierniewice | 4-2-3-1 | Kamil Socha | 370 | 4:0 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | LKS Lomza (9.) | U. Skierniewice (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Kamil Socha | 4:1 | |||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (15.) | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Kamil Socha | 0:1 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Warta Sieradz (13.) | U. Skierniewice (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 1:5 | |||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (14.) | GKS Wikielec (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 2:2 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Legionovia (15.) | U. Skierniewice (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 1:2 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (7.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 3:2 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | GKS Belchatow (2.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 1:1 | |||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (7.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 1:1 | |||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Legia II (6.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 2:1 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 2:1 | |||
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | Bron Radom (8.) | U. Skierniewice (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 0:1 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (8.) | C. Elblag (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 4:1 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Mlawianka Mlawa (16.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 1:2 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Swit N.D.M. (2.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Kamil Socha | 0:4 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Kamil Socha | 0:4 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (7.) | Pogon Grodzisk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | Kamil Socha | 2:7 | |||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (7.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 0:0 | |||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 0:0 | |||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (7.) | Warta Sieradz (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 5:1 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (10.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 1:0 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 7:15 PM | U. Skierniewice (6.) | Legionovia (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 0:0 | |||
23 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Jagiellonia II (11.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | Kamil Socha | 2:3 | |||
24 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (5.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | ? | Kamil Socha | 3:2 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | O. Zambrow (9.) | U. Skierniewice (5.) | ? | Kamil Socha | 1:2 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (5.) | Legia II (2.) | ? | Kamil Socha | 4:0 | |||
27 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:45 PM | U. Skierniewice (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (3.) | ? | Kamil Socha | 2:1 | |||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:45 PM | U. Skierniewice (3.) | Bron Radom (8.) | ? | Kamil Socha | 3:1 | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:30 PM | C. Elblag (16.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | ? | Kamil Socha | 0:7 | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 7:45 PM | U. Skierniewice (3.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (12.) | ? | Kamil Socha | 3:3 | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (3.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | ? | Kamil Socha | 4:3 | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (3.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ? | Kamil Socha | 5:0 | |||
33 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:45 PM | U. Skierniewice (2.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | ? | Kamil Socha | 2:1 | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | U. Skierniewice (2.) | 3:0 |